kurse-sprachschule

Language Courses

Language / CoursenameCourse Type / LevelWeekday / TimeDetails
AREZZO
Standard Course
B1
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
ATLANTA
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday
18:00 - 19:30
AUVILLAR
Standard Course
A1
Monday
11:15 - 12:45
BARCELONA
Standard Course
A2
Thursday
11:15-12:45
BEC H II N-19
English Diploma Course
C1
Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
BEC H N-19
English Diploma Course
C1
Wednesday
12:45 - 14:15
BEC V II J-19
English Diploma Course
B2
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
BEC V II N-19
English Diploma Course
B2
Thursday
19:30 - 21:00
BEC V N-19
English Diploma Course
B2
Monday
11:15 - 12:45
BLACKPOOL
Standard Course
B1
Monday
12:45 - 14:15
BORDEAUX
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
18:00 - 19:30
BOURGES
Standard Course
B1
Monday
12:45 - 14:15
BOURNEMOUTH
Standard Course
C1
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
BREMEN
Standard Course
B2
Monday and Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
CAE I D-19
English Diploma Course
C1
Thursday
12:45 - 14:15
CAE II D-19
English Diploma Course
C1
Wednesday
18:00 -19:30
CANBERRA
English Business Course
B1
Wednesday
11:15 - 12:45
CANNES
Standard Course
A2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
CHAMBÉRY
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday
11:15 - 12:45
CHRISTCHURCH
English Business Course
B2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
CORDOBA
Standard Course
A2
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
CPE II D-19
English Diploma Course
C2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
DALLAS
English Business Course
B2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
DIJON
Standard Course
C1
Monday
19:30 - 21:00
EDINBURGH
Standard Course
B1
Thursday
18:00-19:30
ERFTSTADT
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
ESSEN
Standard Course
A1
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
FCE I D-19
English Diploma Course
B2
Wednesday
11:15 - 12:45
FCE II D-19
English Diploma Course
B2
Tuesday
19:30 - 21:00
FIRENZE
Standard Course
B1
Monday
19:30-21:00
FLINT
Standard Course
A1
Monday
11:15 - 12:45
FOLIGNO
Standard Course
B1
Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
FREIBURG
Standard Course
A2
Monday and Wednesday
11:15 - 12:45
FRIBOURG
Standard Course
B2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
FRIEDLAND
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
11:15 - 12:45
GLASGOW
Standard Course
B2
Monday
19:30 - 21:00
GRAZ
Standard Course
C1
Tuesday and Thursday
19:30 - 21:00
GRENOBLE
Standard Course
B2
Thursday
12:45 - 14:15
HAMBURG
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
HEIDELBERG
Standard Course
B2
Monday and Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
HORSHAM
Standard Course
A2
Tuesday
18:00-19:30
HOUSTON
Standard Course
A1
Monday
19:30 - 21:00
INGLEWOOD
English Business Course
B2
Monday
12:45 - 14:15
INNSBRUCK
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday and Thursday
11:15 - 12:45
INTENSIV A1.1 W 2019
German Intensive Course
A1
Monday - Friday
09:30 - 11:00
INTENSIV A1.2 W 2019
German Intensive Course
A1
Monday - Friday
09:30 - 11:00
INTENSIV A1.3 W 2019
German Intensive Course
A1
Monday - Friday
09:30 - 11:00
JACKSONVILLE
English Business Course
B1
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
JENA
Standard Course
A1
Monday and Wednesday
12:45 - 14:15
KINGSTON
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
11:15 - 12:45