kurse-sprachschule

Language Courses

Language / CoursenameCourse Type / LevelWeekday / TimeDetails
AHRENSBURG
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
ALICANTE
Standard Course
A1
Wednesday
18:00-19:30
AUVILLAR
Standard Course
A1
Monday
11:15 - 12:45
BARCELONA
Standard Course
A2
Thursday
11:15-12:45
BEC V II J-19
English Diploma Course
B2
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
BIRMINGHAM
Standard Course
B2
Wednesday
19:30-21:00
BLACKPOOL
Standard Course
B1
Monday
12:45 - 14:15
BOCHUM
Standard Course
A1
Monday and Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
BORDEAUX
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
18:00 - 19:30
BOURGES
Standard Course
B1
Monday
12:45 - 14:15
CANNES
Standard Course
B1
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
CHRISTCHURCH
English Business Course
B2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
CORDOBA
Standard Course
B1
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
COTTBUS
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday and Thursday
19:30-21:00
CPE II D-19
English Diploma Course
C2
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
DALLAS
English Business Course
B2
Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
DRESDEN
Standard Course
C1
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
EDINBURGH
Standard Course
B1
Thursday
18:00-19:30
ERFTSTADT
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
ESSEN
Standard Course
A2
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
FCE I D-19
English Diploma Course
B2
Wednesday
11:15 - 12:45
FIRENZE
Standard Course
B1
Monday
19:30-21:00
FLINT
Standard Course
A2
Monday
11:15 - 12:45
FOLIGNO
Standard Course
B2
Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
FREIBURG
Standard Course
A2
Monday and Wednesday
11:15 - 12:45
FRIBOURG
Standard Course
B2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
FRIEDLAND
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
11:15 - 12:45
GLASGOW
Standard Course
B2
Monday
19:30 - 21:00
HAMBURG
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
HEIDELBERG
Standard Course
B2
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
HORSHAM
Standard Course
A2
Tuesday
18:00-19:30
HOUSTON
Standard Course
A1
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
INNSBRUCK
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday and Thursday
11:15 - 12:45
JENA
Standard Course
A1
Monday and Wednesday
12:45 - 14:15
KINGSTON
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
11:15 - 12:45
KONSTANZ
Standard Course
A2
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
LEIPZIG
Standard Course
B1
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
LINCOLN
English Business Course
C2
Tuesday
11:15 - 12:45
LINZ
Standard Course
B2
Tuesday and Thursday
11:15 - 12:45
LIVERPOOL
Standard Course
B2
Tuesday
12:45 - 14:15
LORIENT
Standard Course
A1
Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
LUCCA
Standard Course
A1
Wednesday
19:30-21:00
LYON
Standard Course
A1
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
MADRID
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
12:45 - 14:15
MAHLBERG
Standard Course
B2
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
MAINZ
Standard Course
A1
Monday and Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
MELBOURNE
Standard Course
B2
Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
MILANO
Standard Course
A1
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
NANTES
Standard Course
A2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
NAPOLI
Standard Course
A2
Monday
18:00 - 19:30