kurse-sprachschule

Language Courses

Language / CoursenameCourse Type / LevelWeekday / TimeDetails
ABERDEEN
English Business Course
B2
Wednesday
11:15 - 12:45
ALICANTE
Standard Course
A1
Wednesday
18:00-19:30
BARCELONA
Standard Course
B1
Thursday
11:15-12:45
BIRMINGHAM
English Business Course
B1
Wednesday
19:30-21:00
BLACKPOOL
Standard Course
B1
Monday
12:45 - 14:15
BOCHUM
Standard Course
A1
Monday and Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
BRIGHTON
Standard Course
A2
Wednesday
19:30-21:00
CALAIS
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
18:00-19:30 Uhr
CATANIA
Standard Course
A1
Wednesday
18:00-19:30
CORDOBA
Standard Course
B1
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
DALLAS
English Business Course
B2
Thursday
19:30-21:00
DUISBURG
Standard Course
C1
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
EDINBURGH
Standard Course
B1
Thursday
18:00-19:30
ESSEN
Standard Course
A2
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
FLINT
Standard Course
A2
Monday
11:15 - 12:45
FOLIGNO
Standard Course
B2
Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
FRIBOURG
Standard Course
B2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
FRIEDLAND
Standard Course
B2
Tuesday and Thursday
11:15 - 12:45
HAMBURG
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
HEIDELBERG
Standard Course
B2
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
HORSHAM
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday
18:00-19:30
HOUSTON
Standard Course
A1
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
JENA
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday and Thursday
11:45 - 12:15
KINGSTON
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
11:15 - 12:45
KONSTANZ
Standard Course
B1
Monday and Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
LINCOLN
English Business Course
C2
Tuesday
11:15 - 12:45
LIVERPOOL
Standard Course
B2
Tuesday
12:45 - 14:15
LORIENT
Standard Course
A1
Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
LUCCA
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
18:00-19:30
LYON
Standard Course
A2
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
MADRID
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday
12:45 - 14:15
MAINZ
Standard Course
A1
Monday and Wednesday
19:30 - 21:00
MEISSEN
Standard Course
B1
Monday and Wednesday
19:30-21:00
NANCY
Standard Course
C1
Tuesday
11:15-12:45
NANTES
Standard Course
A2
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
NAPOLI
Standard Course
A2
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
NEUSTADT
Standard Course
A2
Tuesday and Thursday
19:30-21:00
OFFENBURG
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
OLIVOLA
Standard Course
A2
Thursday
11:15 - 12:45
OLTEN
Standard Course
A1
Tuesday and Thursday
19:30-21:00
PALENCIA
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday
11:15 - 12:45
PALERMO
Standard Course
A1
Monday
12:45 - 14:15
PHILADELPHIA
English Business Course
C1
Monday
19:30 - 21:00
PHOENIX
English Business Course
B1
Thursday
12:45 - 14:15
PORTLAND
Standard Course
B2
Wednesday
18:00-19:30
POTSDAM
Standard Course
B1
Monday and Wednesday
12:45-14:15 Uhr
QUÉBEC
Standard Course
A2
Thursday
18:00 - 19:30
RENNES
Standard Course
A2
Wednesday
12:45 - 14:15
RIONERO
Standard Course
B1
Wednesday
18:00 - 19:30
ROSENHEIM
Standard Course
B1
Tuesday and Thursday
19:30-21:00